logo



WELCOME TO LOADEDACCESS CONTACT US HERE 09069477458 FOR WAEC, NECO, JAMB CBT, WAEC GCE, NECO GCE, NABTEB EXAM RUNS






SURE WAEC QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS>>>>  WILL BE  POSTED IN THE MIDNIGHT2021 WAEC EXAM RUNS ENDS ON FRIDAY AFTER THE EXAM HAS STARTED AFTER THAT  WE WILL INCREASETO #7,000 WE ARE NOT READY FOR PEOPLE TO START BEGGING FOR FREE ANSWERS SUBSCRIPTIONPRICE WILL CHANGE FROM 4000 TO #7,000 IMMEDIATELY THE EXAM STARTS.


NOTE: for 2021 WAEC runz subscription click on the WAEC PAGE to see how to subscribe
civic education verify answers 26th August
click here to subscribe for your English language verified waec expo


« | »

Waec 2021 correct Timetable/ waec expo runs/ free waec science practical midnight answers

Loadedaccess Waec 2021 Timetable August is Available – Download pdf

waec runz,waec runs,waec expo,2021 waec runz,2021 waec runs,2021 waec expo,waec runz 2021,waec runs 2021,waec expo 2021,waec answers 2021,waec chokes 2021, waec dubs 2021 wassce Expo 2021, Waec runz 2021, waec expo 2021/2022, I need Waec Questions and Answers for 2021 Waec Exam, how can I get waec Runz for 2021 Wassce, Expo on 2021 waec, runs on 2021 waec, waec expo questions and answers 2021, runz, best wassce runz runs, waec expo, waec questions answers 2021/2022, how to get 2021 waec expo, waec runs expo, WAEC Runz may June, waec expo 2021/2022, waec runs exam expo, best waec expo site, waec runs runz expo, waec expo runs 2021, waec expo 2021, whatsapp group link, waec 2nd series expo 2021/2022, waec expo whatsapp group, waec expo 2021, free waec gce expo 2021, waec ssce expo 2021, waec runs whatsapp group link 2021, waec runs runz expo, waec runs expo runz, may june exam waec expo 2021, when does the waec 2021 start, www.waecdirect.org | west african examinations council, waec free waec past questions and answers, waec runs 2021 waec expo questions answers runz, how to get 2021 waec expo, may/june exam waec expo 2021, waec runs expo runz, 2021 waec runs exam expo, best expo site, waec expo wace runs 2021, 2021 waec expo, waec expo 2021 whatsapp group link, waec expo 2021 free, waec ssce expo 2021, wapbaze waec expo 2021, best free waec expo site, best waec gce expo site, top 10 best waec expo site, best expo site 2021, best waec expo website, waec runs whatsapp group link 2021, best waec runz runs waec expo waec questions answers, waec runs 2021 waec expo questions and answers runz, waec runs expo runz, 2021 waec runs exam expo, free waec expo, waec runz, 2021 waec expo, waec expo runz 2021, waec answers 2021 2022 waec, waec physics questions and answers 2021, waec 2021 mathematics questions and answers, waec gce english language answers, waec hausa language expo 2021, waec expo on english theory obj 2021, 2021 waec english language obj and essay questions answers Expo, 2021 waec english language expo questions answers may/june, 2021 waec mathematics obj and essay questions answers verified, waec 2021 maths questions answers, waec gce chemistry essay obj free expo, waec chemistry practical expo 2021, 2021 waec chemistry practical expo questions and answers free, 2021 waec chemistry practical Expo, waec chemistry expo 2021, waec expo on physics answers 2021 waec, free 2021 2022 waec physics practical Expo, 2021 waec physics practical questions answers verified Expo, 2021 waec neco jamb expo portal, waec gce physics obj expo answers, 2021 waec physics expo questions answers may/june exam runs

 

VERIFIED 2021 WAEC TIME TABLE

Monday 16th August
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:10am.
Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:30am
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 10:30am.
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.
Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 11:45am.
Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:30pm.
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Upholstery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30 am.(1stSet)
Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Auto Body Repair sand Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:40 pm.(1stSet)
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.– 4:10pm.(2ndSet)
===========================
Tuesday 17th August
Hausa 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Hausa 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Igbo 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Igbo 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Yoruba 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Yoruba 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Edo 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Edo 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Efik 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Efik 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Ibibio 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Ibibio 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
===========================
Wednesday 18th August
Animal Husbandary (AlternativeB)3(Practical)
9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB)3(Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2(Essay)
9:30am.–11:05am.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05am.–11:50am.
Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.
Mining 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:35am.
Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35am.–12:15pm.
Bookkeeping 2(Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.
Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Keeping 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.
Insurance 2 (Essay) 2:30pm.  –4:30pm.
Insurance 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.– 5:20pm.
==========================
Thursday 19th August
Data Processing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Data Processing 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.
Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–10:45am.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:00am.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.
Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Photography1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.
Auto Mechanical Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Auto Mechanical Work 1(Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Electrical Installation  and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 10:30am.(1stSet)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 11:00am. – 12:00 noon.(2ndSet)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration  3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30am.(1stSet)
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3(Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:30pm.–4:30pm.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.–5:10pm.
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:40pm.
Store Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Management 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.
Office Practice 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:10pm.
Office Practice 1 (Objective) 4:10pm.–5:10pm.
============================
Friday 20th August
Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Machine Woodworking 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.
Stenography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.-10:10 am.
Stenography 1(Objective) 10:10am.-10:50am.
Cosmetology 2(Essay) 9:30am. – 10:50am.
Cosmetology 1(Objective) 10:50am.-11:30am.
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Block Laying,Bricklaying And Concrete Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.
Catering Craft Practice 2(Essay) 9:30am.–10:20am.
Catering Craft Practice 1(Objective) 10:20am.-11:00am
Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:45am.
Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:20am.
Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20am. –12:00noon.
Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:10am.
Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10:10am. –10:55am.
Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Stenography 3 (Short and Word Processing) 9:30am. -11:08am.
Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Dyeing and Bleaching 1(Objective) 11:10am. –11:55am.
Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Furniture Making 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:15pm.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 2:30pm. –3:30pm.
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 3:30pm. –4:30pm.
==========================
Monday 23rd August
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30am. –1:00pm.(2ndSet)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)
Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
===========================
Monday, 23rdAugust, 2021 To Friday, 3rd September, 2021
(Date and time for each Paper will be arranged by the Council.)
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test) Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical) Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3 B (Performance Test)
==========================
Tuesday 24th August
Visual Art2 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.
Engineering Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:15am.
Engineering Science 1 (Objective) 11:15am. –12:30pm.
Physical Education 3 (Theory of Practice) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
============================
Wednesday 25th August
Salesmanship 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Salesmanship 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Garment Making3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 11:30am. –12:15pm.
Upholstery 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Upholstery 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.
Air-Conditioning and Refrigeration 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Air-Conditioning and Refrigeration 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.
============================
Thursday 26th August
Civic Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Civic Education 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
=========================
Friday 27th August
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 12:30pm. –3:00 pm.(2ndSet)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:40pm.(1stSet)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:10pm.(2ndSet)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –1:30 pm.(1stSet)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 2:00pm.–6:00pm.(2ndSet)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –2:00pm.(1stSet)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 2:15pm. –6:45pm.(2ndSet)
===========================
Monday, 30thAugust
Science (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Science (Core) 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.
Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)  1:00pm. –3:00pm.
Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)
===========================
Tuesday 31st August
Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.
Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.
Home Management 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Home Management 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
===========================
Wednesday 1st September
English Language 3 (Oral) 9:30am. –10:15 am.(1stSet)
English Language 3 (Oral) 10:40am. – 11:25am.(2ndSet)
Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.
Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.
Arabic 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Arabic 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:50pm.
===========================
 Thursday, 2nd September
Sculpture 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:30am.
Sculpture 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.
Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)
French 2 (Essay) 3:00pm.–4:15pm.
French 1 (Objective) 4:15pm.–5:15pm.
===========================
 Friday, 3rd September
Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:00 am.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 12:00noon.
Jewellery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:30 am.
Jewellery 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.
Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)
=============================
 Monday, 6th September
Graphic Design 2 (Essay) 9:30 am.–11:30am.
Graphic Design 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.
Metalwork 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–12:40pm.(1stSet)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. –4:10pm.(2ndSet)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)
============================
 Tuesday, 7th September
General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing And Painting) 9:30 am.–12:30pm.
Applied Electricity3 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)
General Agriculture 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
General Agriculture 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Wood work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Wood work 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)
BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)
============================
 Wednesday, 8th September
Music 3 A(Aural) 9:30am. –10:15am.
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00 am.(1stSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Visual Art 3 A (Drawing) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.
=============================
 Thursday, 9th September
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:40am.
Clerical Office Duties 1(Objective) 11:40am. –12:30pm.
Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –5:00pm.
============================
 Friday, 10th September
Biology 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Biology 1 (Objective) 11:10am. –12:00noon.
Commerce 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Commerce 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.
===========================
 Monday, 13th September
English Language 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
English Language 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.
==========================
 Tuesday, 14th September
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
 Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Chemistry 3 (Alternative D)(Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Building Construction 2 (Essay) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –1:45pm.
Music 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Music 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.
Physical Education 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:20pm.
Physical Education 1 (Objective) 4:20pm. –5:10pm.
==============================
 Wednesday, 15th September
Physics 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:15pm.
Business Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Business Management 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.
============================
 Thursday, 16th September
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 9:30am. –10:45am.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45am. –11:45am.
Literature-In-English 3 (Drama&Poetry) 2:00pm. –4:30pm.
===========================
 Friday, 17th September
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Biology 3 (Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.
Biology 3 (Practical)(Alternative A) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Woodwork 2 (Essay And Design) 3:00pm. –5:20pm
Woodwork 1 (Objective) 5:20pm. –6:00pm.
Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.
==========================
 Monday, 20th September
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
General Mathematics /Mathematics(Core) 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 4:30pm.
===========================
 Tuesday, 21st September
Health Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Education 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.
Health Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Science 1(Objective) 11:00am.–12:00noon.
Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.
==========================
 Wednesday, 22nd September
Government 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Government 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.
Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Textiles 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.
Management-In-Living 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Management-In-Living 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.
===========================
 Thursday, 23rd September
Economics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:10pm.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) 4:10pm. –5:00pm.
============================
 Friday, 24th September
General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:50am.
Type writing 9:30am. – 12:10pm.(1stSet)
Type writing 12:30pm.–2:10 pm.(2ndSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:45pm.–3:30pm.(2ndSet)
Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:45pm.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 4:45pm. –5:45pm.
===========================
 Monday, 27th September
Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches,Building and Mechanical Drawing) 9:30am. –12:15pm.
Basketry 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Basketry 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.
General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Shorthand 2:00pm. –3:15pm.
Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:15pm.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 4:15pm. –5:15pm.
Picture Making 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Picture Making 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.
===========================
 Tuesday, 28th September
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.
Chemistry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.
=========================
 Wednesday, 29th September
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:40pm.–3:25pm.(2ndSet)
Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:15pm.
Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 12:45pm. –3:15 pm.
History 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
History 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.
===========================
 Thursday, 30th September
Geography 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Geography 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Geography 3 (Practical And Physical Geography) 2:00pm. –3:50pm.
=========================
 Friday , 1st October
Principles Of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Principles Of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
===========================
 Monday, 4th October
Social Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:30pm.
Social Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 3.50pm.
===========================
 Tuesday, 5th October
Leather work 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Leather work 1(Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)
Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)
===========================
 Wednesday, 6th October
Integrated Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:00am.
Integrated Science 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.
Integrated Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
=========================
 Thursday, 7th October
General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering And Design) 9:30am. –12:30pm.
Forestry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Forestry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.
Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.
Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm
==========================
 Friday, 8th October
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 9:30am. – 12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 12:40pm.–3:25 pm.(2ndSet)

Tags: , , , , , ,

Categories: Waec 2021

Feel Free To Drop Your Comments Below

0 Responses

Leave a Reply

« | »